LAING'S OF HARKER LTD

LAING'S OF HARKER LTD
Reiver House
CA6 4DS Harker
Cumbria England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAING'S OF HARKER LTD
Reg. office address
REIVER HOUSE, CA6 4DS, HARKER, cumbria
Company Number
08661288
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/07/2016 - BESPOKE MODULAR LIMITED
15/12/2014 - REIVER MANUFACTURING LTD
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

LAING'S OF HARKER LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LAING'S OF HARKER LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit G, Clifford Court Cooper Way
    CA3 0JG  Parkhouse
  2. 14 CLIFFORD COURT, COOPER WAY PARKHOUSE BUSINESS PARK
    CA3 0JG  Parkhouse
  3. Parkhouse Road
    CA3 0JR  Carlisle
  4. Grearshill Road
    CA3 0ET  Carlisle
  5. 29, Parkhill Rd, Kingston Industrial Estate
    CA3 0EX  Carlisle
  6. Unit D, Kingmoor Park, Central, Carlisle, Ca6 4Sd
    CA6 4SD  Carlisle
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies